PSN Participants

The Positive Space Network was launched in September, 2011 and since then we have had many people sign up to be part of the network!  The following is a list of participants with Positive Spaces around campus and the city. Thank you for making our community a safer place!

Alicia Miller
AJ Schlenker
Amanda Schleede
Amy McIlmoyl
Andrea Nelson
Andrea Goud
Angel McDowell (RC 022)
Anna Mudde
Anne Penniston-Gray (ED 467)
Ariel Morin (CW 442)
Anna Romanowicz
Ashley Baht (AIDS Programs South Sask)
Becky Geiger
Bev Liski
Bori Arrobo (CL 430 / CL 434 / LI 144)
Brandi Arnold (Regina Police Service)
Breeann Phillips
Brittany Gabel
Caitlyn McMillian
Chandra Fuchs (AIDS Programs South Sask)
Chris Wagman (RC 229)
Chelsea Ryczak
Claire Carter (CL 340.2)
Coby Stephenson (UR Guarantee Program)
Cindy Eckert
Courtney Bisson
Dan Shier
Darlene Macdonald
Derek Serdachny
Devon Peters
David Webster
Delephine Gall (AH 435)
Emily Barber
Emily Eaton (CL 339)
F.Volker Greifenhagen (LC 205)
Gedis Lankauskas (CL 306.4)
Georgie Schoring
Gerard Suarez
Glenda Good (AH 206)
Greg Kirby
Halena Seiferling
Heather Dietz (LB 414.1)
Heather Shepard (Regina Police Service)
Heather Wickenheiser (CK 173.2)
Holger Kreek
Jada Moats
Jan Bell (RC 269)
Jayla Schoffer
Jennifer Cireen
Jesse Gibson
Jim Daschuk (CKS 164.9)
Joel Huber
Julien-Pier Boisvery
Karli Jessup
Kay Neidermayer
Kathy Pearpoint (AH 206)
Katie Marit
Kathryn Strenelin
Katherine Boyer
Katherine Chalmers
Katherine Koskic
Kaylen Merasty (N 814.4)
Kelsey Ferguson
Kevin Obrien
Kim Kovacs (CW 218)
Krisanne Gossard (RC 230)
Krista Baliko
Krystle Valliere
Kurt Holmes
Lauri Lintott (LB 414.4)
Laura Staudt
Laura Sveinbjornson
Laurie Carlson Berg (X4524)
Larissa Jackson
Laura McConkey
Lara Osiowy
Lesley Sweeney
Larissa Lethbridge
Lindsay Jorgenson (S 110)
Lon Neidermayer
Louisa Lacheur
Mark Jacobs
Marilyn Belhumeur (CW 218)
Marilyn Kat
Mary Jesse (LC 200.1)
Mary Vetter (LC 200.1)
Mary Anne Bachelu
Marshal Chomyn
MacKenzie Hillbom
Mia Perry (ED 259)
Mike Cappello
Mikayla Schultz
Naomi Beingessner
Naomi Deren (RC 226)
Nathaniel Cole
Nicolett Merosty
Nola Erhardt (LB 414.3)
Olena Hood
Osawakiniw Kayseas
Pam Splett (RC 230)
Patrick Reed
Rachel Janze (CW 117)
Rachelle Knowles
Randal Rogers (RC 250 / RC 261)
Randy Johner
Ranelle Manczasz
Regan Seider (RC 163)
Robyn Klassen
Ryan Sharkey
Sara Weiss (AIDS Programs South Sask)
Sarah Ferguson
Sean Connelly (CL 333)
Shannon Berry
Sharianne Caffet
Sheila Leach (RC 163)
Simon Glezos
Skyler Anderson
Sonia Stranger
Stephanie Clarkson
Stephanie Molloy (CM 103)
Stephanie Jonassen
Stephanie Smith (RC 163)
Susanne Nasewich (RQHR)
Tanille Wilhelm
Tatum Cruise
Taylor Webb
Theerie Hill
Tim Merasty
Tom McIntosh
Troni Grande (AH 353)
Yolanda Hansen (Community Research Unit)
Whitney Sauder